Namn

 

Ort

 

Mandatperiod

 

Valda av Flens kommun

Karl-Eric Holmsten   Flen   2019-2023
Magnus Erixon   Sparreholm   2019-2023
Helén Stockow   Flen   2020-2023
         

Valda av Katrineholms kommun

Ewa Callhammar   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Inger Fredriksson   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Liban Mohamed Omar   Katrineholm   2020-2023
Anneli Hedberg   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Marian Loley   Valla   2019-2023
Tommi Lycke   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Gunilla Magnusson   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Göran Nilsson   Björkvik   2019-2023
Saud Porovic   Katrineholm   2019-2023
         

Valda av Nyköpings kommun

Gunilla Andersson   Nyköping   2019-2023
Per Andersson   Tystberga   2019-2023
Jan-Eric Carlsson   Nyköping   2019-2023
Kjell Ericsson   Nyköping   2019-2023
Lars Gustavsson   Nyköping   2019-2023
Marjo Gustafsson   Nyköping   2019-2023
Sahro Hashi   Nyköping   2019-2023
Dimce Josevski   Nyköping   2019-2023
Göran Silfverling   Nyköping   2019-2023
         

Valda av Oxelösunds kommun

Britta Bergström   Oxelösund   2019-2023
Dag Bergentoft   Oxelösund   2019-2023
         

Valda av Vingåkers kommun

Olle Olsson   Vingåker   2019-2023
Charlotte Prennfors   Vingåker   2019-2023
         

Valda av huvudmännen

Björn Andersson   Vingåker   2019-2023
Kerstin Björklund   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Mirjana Cvkalj   Katrineholm   2020-2024
Christine Edenborg   Oxelösund   2019-2023
Marie-Louise Eneman   Nyköping   2018-2022
Johan Eriksson   Katrineholm   2019-2023
Kjell Eriksson   Oxelösund   2019-2023
Eleonor Fornander   Flen   2018-2022
Christer Gustafsson   Nyköping   2018-2022
Jacqueline Hellsten   Bettna   2016-2020
Per Hultberg   Nyköping   2018-2022
Torbjörn Johansson   Nyköping   2016-2020
Bo Karlsson   Katrineholm   2017-2021
Tommy Ljung   Nyköping   2016-2020
Carina Lloyd   Katrineholm   2017-2021
Göran Lundqvist   Flen   2017-2021
Tell Mellander   Nyköping   2019-2023
Ulrika Munro Jack   Nyköping   2019-2023
Torbjörn Palmberg   Flen   2017-2021
Susanne Staf   Katrineholm   2018-2022
Inga-Lill Staffansson   Katrineholm   2020-2024
Olle Stenberg   Katrineholm   2017-2021
Stefan Toll   Malmköping   2016-2020
Annika Uddin   Vingåker   2018-2022
Carina Wallin   Nyköping   2019-2023